OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2015

Manga 6 - Pedro Bernardo 2015-05-10 - Race to Goal 39,10 km
No Leg Dist. Id Radius Open Close Coordinates Altitude
1 0.0 km D10100 400 m 13:30 15:00 Lat: 40.25086 Lon: -4.88897 1000 m
2 SS 1.6 km D10100 2000 m 14:00 19:00 Lat: 40.25086 Lon: -4.88897 1000 m
3 ES 38.5 km B11040 1000 m 14:00 19:00 Lat: 40.14912 Lon: -5.34003 400 m
4 39.1 km B11040 400 m 14:00 19:00 Lat: 40.14912 Lon: -5.34003 400 m
StartGate(s): 14:00
# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 106 Marcos Luis Galán Piñeiro M ESP SWING Nexus 14:00:00 16:21:43 02:21:43 15.6 39.15 854.6 20.5 124.8 1000
2 711 Xaime Martínez Martínez M ESP WINDTECH Fenix 14:00:00 16:28:44 02:28:44 14.9 38.78 846.6 16.7 863
3 95 Javier Alier Giménez M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 14:00:00 37.26 813.6 16.4 830
4 34 Daniel Crespo Valdez M ESP WINDTECH Balilai 14:00:00 35.21 768.6 26.0 795
5 608 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Alvarez M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne 3 14:00:00 34.22 747.1 26.5 774
6 587 Claudio Heidel M ESP OZONE Mantra 5 14:00:00 25.47 556.1 14.5 571
7 622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP NOVA Mentor M 14:00:00 25.37 553.9 554
8 38 Virgilio Ortiz Martin M ESP NOVA Triton 2 14:00:00 24.47 534.3 12.0 546
9 37 Andreas Mezger M SUI SWING Nexus 14:00:00 22.61 493.6 8.3 502
10 619 Salvador Crespo Outes M ESP SWING Mistral M 14:00:00 18.46 403.0 403
11 526 Juan Martínez de Velasco Hernández M ESP NOVA Mentor 2 XL 14:00:00 17.16 374.5 375
12 29 Edmund Benjamin Kendall M USA OZONE Mantra 6 ML 14:00:00 16.21 353.8 354
13 723 Fernando Tejero Bardera M ESP ADVANCE Sigma 9 14:00:00 16.06 350.7 351
14 609 Martin Kaufhold M GER FIREBIRD Spyder 14:00:00 15.37 335.6 336
15 49 Buenaventura Heras Sánchez-Dehesa M ESP SWING Sensis 14:00:00 14.10 307.9 308
16 719 Diego Guerrero Sevilla M ESP OZONE Delta 2 14:00:00 13.98 305.3 305
17 714 Francisco Navarro Muñoz M ESP SKY Paragliders Atis 4 M 14:00:00 10.63 232.1 232
18 729 Iván Seoane Fondo M ESP WINDTECH Fenix 14:00:00 6.54 142.7 143
19 538 Jorge Manuel Aguado de Santiago M ESP OZONE Delta XL 14:00:00 4.82 105.2 105
20 540 Pablo Caballero Domínguez M ESP OZONE Rush 14:00:00 4.54 99.2 99
21 705 Roberto Carballeira Alvarez M ESP SWING Nexus 4.00 87.3 87
21 519 José Antonio Fernández Martinez M ESP SKYWALK Tequila L 4.00 87.3 87
21 620 Xulio Villarino Aguiar M ESP SWING Mistral 7 M 4.00 87.3 87
21 577 Federico Caputi M ARG SWING Mistral L 14:00:00 4.00 87.3 87
21 720 Alejandra Criado Aragón F ESP PRO-DESING Jalpa 14:00:00 4.00 87.3 87
21 707 Darío Dandeu M ESP RR Acrowings Ki S 4.00 87.3 87
21 713 David Moral Alvarez M ESP OZONE Buzz 4 4.00 87.3 87
21 612 Javier Vázquez Veleiro M ESP SWING Sensis 4.00 87.3 87
21 708 Javier Civera Díez M ESP INDEPENDENCE Geronimo M 14:00:00 4.00 87.3 87
21 722 Aga Korolczuk F POL NOVA Ion 3 XS 14:00:00 4.00 87.3 87
21 710 José Carmelo Gangutia García-Blanco M ESP NOVA Mentor 2 14:00:00 4.00 87.3 87
21 706 Javier Fresco Vanzini M ESP WINDTECH Honey M 14:00:00 4.00 87.3 87